ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13899315
nr 1389 9315
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. "Spanska lekar XV". Signed, numbered 48/135, dated -88. Subject: ca 21x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Spanska lekar XV". Signerad, numrerad 48/135, daterad -88. Motivet: ca 21x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x48 cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
300
SEK 100
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:17:23
5/4 17:53:25